Equipe

COORDENAÇÃO GERAL:

  1. Adair Vieira Gonçalves (UFGD-MS-BR)
  2. Fabiana Biondo (UFMS- MS- BR)
  3. Ruberval Franco Maciel (UEMS- MS-BR) 

COMISSÃO ORGANIZADORA NACIONAL E INTERNACIONAL:

  1. Acir Mário Karwoski (UFTM-MG-BR)
  2. Adair Bonini (UFSC-SC-BR)
  3. Antonia Dilamar Araujo (UECE)  
  4. Charles Bazerman (University of California, EUA)
  5. Désirée Motta Roth (UFSM)
  6. Dora Riestra (Universidade Nacional de Rio Negro – AR)
  7. Eliana Merlin Deganutti de Barros (UENP-PR-BR)
  8. Eliane Gouvêa Lousada (USP-SP-BR)  
  9. Elvira Lopes Nascimento (UEL-PR-BR)
  10. Glaís Sales Cordeiro (UNIGE-CH)
  11. Luzia Bueno (Universidade São Francisco-SP-BR)
  12. Roxane Rojo (UNICAMP- SP- BR)
  13. Vera Lúcia Lopes Cristóvão (UEL-PR-BR)

COMISSÃO ORGANIZADORA LOCAL:

  1. Alexandra Mara Pereira (UFGD)
  2. Aline Saddi Chaves (UEMS)
  3. Ana Karla Miranda (UFMS)
  4. Adriana Lucia Chaves de Barros (UEMS)
  5. Daniela Sayuri Kawamoto Kanashiro (UFMS)
  6. Edilaine Buin (UFGD)
  7. Elaine de Moraes Santos (UFMS)
  8. Eliane Aparecida Miqueletti (UFGD)
  9. Fabrício Ono (UFMS)
  10. Francine Carla Rojas (UFMS)
  11. Gabriela Claudino Grande (UFMS)
  12. João Fábio Sanches Silva (UEMS)
  13. Marcos Lúcio de Sousa Góis (UFGD)
  14. Maria Leda Pinto (UEMS)
  15. Milenne Biasotto (UFGD)
  16. Monica Alvarez Gomes (UFMS)
  17. Nara Hiroko Takaki (UFMS)
  18. Natalina Siena (UEMS)
  19. Nelagley Marques (UEMS)
  20. Patrícia Graciela da Rocha (UFMS)
  21. Wellington Furtado (UEMS)

COMISSÃO CIENTÍFICA NACIONAL e INTERNACIONAL:

  1. Acir Mário Karwoski (UFTM) 
  2. Adair Bonini (UFSC)  
  3. Adair Vieira Gonçalves (UFGD) 
  4. Ana Paula Beato-Canato (UEL)
  5. Ana Maria de Mattos Guimarães (UNISINOS)  
  6. Anderson Carnin (UNISINOS) 
  7. Antonia Dilamar Araujo (UECE)  
  8. Benedito Gomes Bezerra (UPE/UNICAP)  
  9. Charles Bazerman (University of California, EUA)
  10. Cynthia Agra de Brito Neves (UNICAMP) 
  11. Débora de Carvalho Figueiredo (UFSC)  
  12. Désirée Motta Roth (UFSM)
  13. Dora Riestra (Universidade Nacional de Rio Negro – AR)
  14. Ecaterina Bulea Bronckart (UNIGE-CH)
  15. Eliane Gouvêa Lousada (USP)  
  16. Eliana Merlin Deganutti de Barros (UENP/Cornélio Procópio) 
  17. Elvira Lopes Nascimento (UEL)  
  18. Francisco Alves Filho (UFPI)  
  19. Glaís Sales Cordeiro (UNIGE-CH)
  20. Graciela Rabuske Hendges (UFSM)  
  21. Jacqueline Peixoto Barbosa (UNICAMP)
  22. Jean-Paul Bronckart  (UNIGE) 
  23. Lídia Stutz (Unicentro) 
  24. Lília Santos Abreu Tardelli (UNESP)  
  25. Luzia Bueno (Universidade São Francisco)  
  26. Márcia Rodrigues de Souza Mendonça (UNICAMP) 
  27. Maria Socorro Oliveira (UFRN)  
  28. Marta Cristina Silva (UFJF)  
  29. Nívea Rohling (UTFPR) 
  30. Orlando Vian Jr. (UNIFESP)  
  31. Regina Celi Mendes Pereira (UFPA)  
  32. Rodrigo Acosta Pereira (UFSC) 
  33. Rosângela Hammes Rodrigues (UFSC)  
  34. Roxane Helena Rodrigues Rojo (UNICAMP)
  35.  Sandrine Aeby-Daghé (UNIGE- CH)
  36.  Solange Aranha (UNESP)  
  37. Terezinha Costa Hubes (UNIOESTE)  
  38. Vera Lúcia Lopes Cristovão (UEL)  
  39. Vera Lúcia Pires (UFSM) 
  40. Viviane Heberle (UFSC)